SALE
NEW

10 stks/partij Mini Stalen Buis Glasvezel FBT Splitter 1:2 Met SC/UPC Connector 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 50: 50 1X2 FBT Splitter-in Glasvezel uitrustingen van Mobiele telefoons & telecommunicatie op AliExpress - 11.11_Dubbel 11Vrijgezellendag

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 45.00

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Wavelength : 1260~1650nm
  • Connector Color : BLUE
  • Cable Diameter : 0.9mm
  • Polish End Face : UPC
  • Cable Color : White
  • Connector Type : SC/UPC
  • Item Lengte : 1m
  • Grootte : Total length 80cm
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Merknaam : ZHAN YI KE JI
  • Modelnummer : SC/UPC FBT Splitter